Programma - sv BLC

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 14:30 Haaften 1 SV BLC 1
11 mrt 15:00 SV BLC 1 ONI 1
4 mrt 14:30 Vuren 1 SV BLC 1
18 mrt 14:30 GDC 1 SV BLC 1
11 feb 15:00 SV BLC 1 Dongen 1
25 feb 15:00 DESK 1 SV BLC 1
26 mrt 11:00 SC Elshout 2 (zon) SV BLC 2 (zon)
19 mrt 12:00 SV BLC 2 (zon) BMC 3 (zon)
12 mrt 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 (zon) SV BLC 2 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 SV BLC 2 (zon) DBN'22 3 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 SV BLC 2 (zon) BZS 2 (zon)
12 feb 11:00 B.V.V. 6 (zon) SV BLC 2 (zon)
11 mrt 14:30 Altena 2 SV BLC 2
4 mrt 14:30 BZC'14 2 SV BLC 2
25 feb 14:30 NOAD'32 2 SV BLC 2
4 feb 14:30 Sparta'30 2 SV BLC 2
25 mrt 12:30 SV BLC 2 NOAD'32 2
18 mrt 12:30 SV BLC 2 SSC'55 2
11 feb 12:30 SV BLC 2 Nivo Sparta 3
26 feb 14:30 Teisterbanders 2 (zon) SV BLC 2 (zon)
26 mrt 9:45 SCG'18 6 (zon) SV BLC 3 (zon)
19 mrt 11:00 SV BLC 3 (zon) Wilhelmina 3 (zon)
12 mrt 10:00 Essche Boys 3 (zon) SV BLC 3 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 DBN'22 7 (zon) SV BLC 3 (zon)
5 mrt 11:00 SV BLC 3 (zon) B.V.V. 4 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 SV BLC 3 (zon) ODC 5 (zon)
11 mrt 15:15 SV BLC 3 Rood Wit V 2
4 feb 16:00 SV Unitas'59 2 SV BLC 3
4 mrt 17:15 Marvilde 2 SV BLC 3
18 mrt 17:00 Best Vooruit 4 SV BLC 3
11 feb 15:15 SV BLC 3 RKVVO 2
25 mrt 15:15 SV BLC 3 Rust Roest 1
25 feb 15:15 SV BLC 3 Best Vooruit 3
11 mrt 15:15 SV BLC 4 Wilhelmina Boys 3
18 mrt 15:00 Nivo Sparta 8 SV BLC 4
4 feb 14:45 SCG'18 5 SV BLC 4
25 mrt 15:15 SV BLC 4 Wilhelmina 3
11 feb 15:15 SV BLC 4 FC Engelen 2
25 feb 14:00 DBN'22 3 SV BLC 4
25 mrt 16:30 Prinses Irene 2 SV BLC 5
4 mrt 15:15 SV BLC 5 Berghem Sport 2
11 feb 14:45 Wilhelmina 2 SV BLC 5
11 mrt 15:00 Margriet 2 SV BLC 5
18 mrt 15:15 SV BLC 5 RKKSV 2
4 feb 15:15 SV BLC 5 Nooit Gedacht 2
4 feb 13:00 SV BLC JO19-1 Rhode/VSB JO19-3
4 mrt 13:00 SV BLC JO19-1 ODC JO19-2
18 mrt 13:00 SV BLC JO19-1 UDI'19/CSU JO19-4
11 mrt 15:00 EGS'20 JO19-2 SV BLC JO19-1
25 feb 14:45 B.V.V. JO19-2 SV BLC JO19-1
11 mrt 11:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-2
18 mrt 11:30 SV BLC JO19-2 MVV'58 JO19-2
4 feb 13:00 SV BLC JO19-2 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2
4 mrt 13:00 SV BLC JO19-2 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2
11 feb 14:45 Sarto JO19-3 SV BLC JO19-2
4 feb 15:15 SV BLC JO19-3 Nooit Gedacht JO19-1
18 mrt 15:15 SV BLC JO19-3 RKKSV JO19-1
4 mrt 15:15 SV BLC JO19-3 Helvoirt JO19-1
11 mrt 13:15 Nulandia JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-3
11 feb 15:00 DSC JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-3
4 feb 15:15 SV BLC JO17-1 Nieuwkuijk JO17-1
11 mrt 15:00 DSC JO17-1 SV BLC JO17-1
11 feb 14:45 Haarsteeg JO17-2 SV BLC JO17-1
18 mrt 15:15 SV BLC JO17-1 Sarto JO17-2
4 mrt 15:15 SV BLC JO17-1 Emplina JO17-2
18 mrt 14:45 Emplina JO17-3 SV BLC JO17-2
4 mrt 15:00 Den Dungen JO17-1 SV BLC JO17-2
11 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO17-2 DVG JO17-2
25 mrt 15:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 SV BLC JO17-2
4 feb 15:30 Rhode/SVB JO17-3JM SV BLC JO17-2
11 feb 14:15 SV BLC JO17-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4
11 feb 12:00 SV BLC JO17-3 RKVVO JO17-2
4 feb 14:30 Avanti'31 JO17-2 SV BLC JO17-3
18 mrt 14:30 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 SV BLC JO17-3
11 mrt 13:00 SV BLC JO17-3 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3
4 mrt 15:15 Nulandia JO17-2 SV BLC JO17-3
18 mrt 13:30 Boxtel JO15-1 SV BLC JO15-1
4 mrt 11:30 SVSSS JO15-1 SV BLC JO15-1
11 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO15-1 Nieuw Woensel JO15-1
4 feb 13:00 Sarto JO15-2 SV BLC JO15-1
11 feb 11:00 SV BLC JO15-1 SC 't Zand JO15-2
4 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO15-2 HVCH JO15-2
4 feb 11:00 SV BLC JO15-2 Boxtel JO15-2
18 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO15-2 UDI'19/CSU JO15-4
11 feb 13:30 EVVC JO15-1 SV BLC JO15-2
11 mrt 15:00 Den Dungen JO15-1 SV BLC JO15-2
14 mrt 19:30 Haarsteeg JO14-1 SV BLC JO14-1
25 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO14-1 Berghem Sport JO14-2
11 mrt 11:30 WHV JO14-1JM SV BLC JO14-1
4 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO14-1 FC de Rakt JO14-1JM
4 feb 11:00 SV BLC JO14-1 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-1JM
18 mrt 10:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-1JM SV BLC JO14-1
11 feb 10:15 DESK JO14-1 SV BLC JO14-1
11 mrt 13:15 SBC JO14-4JM SV BLC JO14-2
4 feb 11:00 SV BLC JO14-2 ODC JO14-2
4 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO14-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO14-2JM
11 feb 13:00 VOAB JO14-4 SV BLC JO14-2
11 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1
4 feb 10:15 ODC JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-1
11 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO13-1 FC Tilburg JO13-1
18 mrt 11:15 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-1
4 feb 11:00 SV BLC JO13-2 SCG'18 JO13-3
18 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4
11 mrt 9:00 Achilles Veen JO13-1JM SV BLC JO13-2
4 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO13-2 MVV'58 JO13-1
11 feb 9:00 Helvoirt JO13-2 SV BLC JO13-2
25 feb 11:00 ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-2
11 feb 11:30 Hedel JO13-1 SV BLC JO13-3
4 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO13-3 Nulandia JO13-1
4 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO13-3 RKKSV JO13-1
18 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-2
11 mrt 8:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 SV BLC JO13-3
11 feb 11:00 SV BLC JO13-4 DSC JO13-2
11 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO13-4 DBN'22 JO13-1
4 mrt 9:45 FC Engelen JO13-4 SV BLC JO13-4
18 mrt 10:30 B.V.V. JO13-2JM SV BLC JO13-4
25 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO13-4 Emplina JO13-4
4 feb 11:00 DAW Schaijk JO13-3JM SV BLC JO13-4
11 feb 10:15 Audacia JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-1
4 mrt 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-1
4 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO12-1 Boxtel JO12-1
4 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO12-2 SV TOP JO12-2
4 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO12-2 RKKSV JO12-1
11 feb 11:00 NLC'03 JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-2
11 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO12-3 Zwaluw VFC JO12-7JM
4 mrt 11:00 SV BLC JO12-3 Haarsteeg JO12-4
4 feb 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 SV BLC JO12-3
4 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO12-4 DBN'22 JO12-2
25 feb 11:30 CHC JO12-3JM SV BLC JO12-4
4 mrt 8:30 Emplina JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-4
11 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO12-4 Wilhelmina JO12-3JM
4 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO11-1 Emplina JO11-1
11 feb 10:15 Boxtel JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-1
4 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1
4 mrt 8:45 ODC JO11-1JM SV BLC JO11-2
4 feb 10:30 Maliskamp JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-2
11 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO11-2 Margriet JO11-1JM
11 feb 8:30 FC Engelen JO11-4 SV BLC JO11-3
4 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO11-3 Emplina JO11-3
4 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO11-3 B.V.V. JO11-1JM
4 feb 8:45 ODC JO11-3 SV BLC JO11-4
4 mrt 8:30 SCG'18 JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-4
11 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO11-4 Irene JO11-1JM
4 feb 9:00 Avesteyn JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-5
11 feb 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8M SV BLC JO11-5
4 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO11-5 Heeswijk JO11-2
4 mrt 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO11-9JM SV BLC JO11-6
4 feb 10:15 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-6
11 feb 9:30 SV BLC JO11-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-10
11 feb 8:30 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO10-1 SV BLC JO10-1
4 mrt 9:45 SV BLC JO10-1 DSC JO10-1
4 feb 9:45 SV BLC JO10-1 FC Engelen JO10-1
4 feb 9:30 CHC JO10-1 SV BLC JO10-2
11 feb 8:45 ODC JO10-1 SV BLC JO10-2
4 mrt 9:45 SV BLC JO10-2 Wilhelmina JO10-1
4 feb 8:45 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-5 SV BLC JO10-3
4 mrt 9:45 BMC JO10-2 SV BLC JO10-3
11 feb 9:45 SV BLC JO10-3 Avanti'31 JO10-2
4 feb 9:45 SV BLC JO10-4 CHC JO10-2
11 feb 9:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO10-1 SV BLC JO10-4
4 mrt 9:45 SV BLC JO10-4 WSC JO10-4
4 mrt 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 SV BLC JO10-5
4 feb 9:45 SV BLC JO10-5 Den Dungen JO10-2
11 feb 9:45 SV BLC JO10-5 ODC JO10-4
11 feb 9:45 SV BLC JO10-6 SCG'18 JO10-2JM
4 feb 9:15 Avanti'31 MO10-1 SV BLC JO10-6
4 mrt 9:45 SV BLC JO10-6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-8
4 feb 9:45 SV BLC JO10-7 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8
4 mrt 9:45 BMC JO10-4 SV BLC JO10-7
11 feb 9:00 Maliskamp JO10-3 SV BLC JO10-7
18 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-1
11 feb 8:45 ODC JO9-1JM SV BLC JO9-1
4 mrt 8:30 SV BLC JO9-1 Haarsteeg JO9-1JM
4 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO9-1 WEC JO9-1
4 mrt 8:30 SV BLC JO9-2 Maliskamp JO9-2
4 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO9-2 Emplina JO9-4
11 feb 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 SV BLC JO9-2
4 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO9-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8
4 mrt 8:30 SV BLC JO9-3 Vlijmense Boys JO9-2
11 feb 8:45 Wilhelmina JO9-5 SV BLC JO9-3
11 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO9-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7
4 feb 8:30 SCG'18 JO9-3JM SV BLC JO9-4
4 mrt 8:30 FC Engelen JO9-4 SV BLC JO9-4
4 mrt 8:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 SV BLC JO9-5
4 feb 10:30 Avanti'31 JO9-4 SV BLC JO9-5
4 feb 8:45 DSC JO9-5 SV BLC JO9-6
4 mrt 10:30 Maliskamp JO9-4 SV BLC JO9-6
11 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO9-6 Wilhelmina JO9-3
11 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO8-1 RKDVC JO8-1
4 mrt 8:30 SV BLC JO8-1 DBN'22 JO8-1
4 feb 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-1
4 feb 10:30 WEC JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2
4 mrt 8:30 SV BLC JO8-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-3
11 feb 10:15 Avesteyn JO8-1JM SV BLC JO8-2
4 mrt 8:30 SV BLC JO8-3 Irene JO8-1
11 feb 8:45 Boxtel JO8-3 SV BLC JO8-3
4 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO8-3 DVG JO8-1
4 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO8-4 Wilhelmina JO8-3
11 feb 10:30 EVVC JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-4
4 mrt 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 SV BLC JO8-4
4 feb 8:30 SV BLC JO8-5JM Nemelaer JO8-2
4 mrt 10:45 DVG JO8-2 SV BLC JO8-5JM
11 feb 8:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 SV BLC JO8-5JM
4 feb 13:00 SV BLC MO20-1 Emplina MO20-1
4 mrt 13:00 SV BLC MO20-1 GVV '63 MO20-1 (9-tal)
11 mrt 15:15 SV BLC MO20-1 DAW Schaijk MO20-1
25 mrt 14:30 RKKSV MO20-1 SV BLC MO20-1
11 feb 15:00 DSC MO20-1 SV BLC MO20-1
18 mrt 12:30 Emplina MO20-1 SV BLC MO20-1
25 feb 13:00 SV BLC MO20-1 Haarsteeg MO20-1
11 mrt 13:00 SV BLC MO17-1 Vorstenbossche Boys MO17-1
4 mrt 13:00 SV BLC MO17-1 Irene MO17-1
11 feb 14:30 Maliskamp MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-1
4 feb 12:00 SV BLC MO17-1 FC Engelen MO17-1
18 mrt 11:30 FC Engelen MO17-1 SV BLC MO17-1
25 mrt 13:30 Rhode/VSB MO17-2 SV BLC MO17-1
25 feb 13:00 SV BLC MO17-1 UDI'19/CSU MO17-1
25 mrt 12:45 Berghem Sport MO15-2 SV BLC MO15-1
4 mrt 11:30 Wilhelmina MO15-1 SV BLC MO15-1
11 mrt 11:00 SV BLC MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
11 feb 11:00 SV BLC MO15-1 Den Dungen MO15-1 (9-tal)
18 mrt 11:00 SV BLC MO15-1 Boxtel MO15-1
4 feb 11:45 Boxtel MO15-1 SV BLC MO15-1
25 feb 11:00 SV BLC MO15-1 SCG'18 MO15-2
25 feb 16:15 DBS O23-1 SV BLC O23-1
25 mrt 16:00 RKSV Nuenen O23-2 SV BLC O23-1
11 feb 15:45 SV BLC O23-1 Real Lunet O23-2
18 mrt 15:00 Dommelen O23-2 SV BLC O23-1
4 mrt 14:45 UDI'19/CSU O23-2 SV BLC O23-1
4 feb 15:30 Boxtel O23-1 SV BLC O23-1
11 mrt 15:15 SV BLC O23-1 OVC'26 O23-1
4 feb 13:00 SV BLC O23-2 Nivo Sparta O23-1
18 mrt 13:00 SV BLC O23-2 RKTVC O23-1
11 feb 15:00 Theole O23-1 SV BLC O23-2
4 mrt 15:15 SV BLC O23-2 OJC ROSMALEN O23-2
11 mrt 12:00 Haaften O23-1 SV BLC O23-2
25 feb 15:15 SV BLC VR1 Baardwijk VR1
4 feb 15:15 SV BLC VR1 DESK VR2
25 mrt 14:30 Baardwijk VR1 SV BLC VR1
18 mrt 15:15 SV BLC VR1 Marvilde VR1
4 mrt 15:15 SV BLC VR1 Blauw Wit'81 VR1
11 feb 14:30 ZIGO VR1 SV BLC VR1
18 mrt 13:00 SV BLC VR18+1 SVO De Gaard VR18+1
4 mrt 13:00 SV BLC VR18+1 Heukelum VR18+1
25 mrt 12:00 SV Capelle VR18+1 SV BLC VR18+1
11 feb 13:00 SV BLC VR18+1 Achilles Veen VR18+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!