Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 14:30 SV Meerkerk 35+1 SV BLC 35+1
29 jan 16:30 sv O.S.S. 1920 2 SV BLC 4
29 jan 15:00 SV BLC 5 OSC'45 4
29 jan 15:00 HVCH JO19-2 SV BLC JO19-1
29 jan 14:30 Nemelaer JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-2
29 jan 15:00 SV BLC JO17-2 Volkel JO17-2
29 jan 13:00 SV BLC JO16-1 UDI'19/CSU JO16-1
29 jan 14:45 Brabantia JO16-1 SV BLC JO16-2
29 jan 13:00 SV BLC JO16-3 Braakhuizen JO16-1
29 jan 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 SV BLC JO15-1
29 jan 13:00 Wilhelmina JO14-1 SV BLC JO14-1
29 jan 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 SV BLC JO14-2
29 jan 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 SV BLC JO13-1
29 jan 10:45 Emplina JO13-3 SV BLC JO13-2
29 jan 10:00 Tivoli JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-1
29 jan 11:15 SV BLC JO12-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2
29 jan 10:00 HVCH JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-3
29 jan 10:00 Irene JO12-1 SV BLC JO12-4
29 jan 11:15 SV BLC JO12-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6
29 jan 10:00 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-1
29 jan 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-2
29 jan 9:40 SV BLC JO11-3 Hedel JO11-1JM
29 jan 9:45 SV BLC JO11-4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5
29 jan 10:00 SCG'18 JO11-4 SV BLC JO11-5
29 jan 10:00 RKTVC JO10-1 SV BLC JO10-1
29 jan 9:45 SV BLC JO10-2 Avanti'31 JO10-1
29 jan 9:45 SV BLC JO10-3 Wilhelmina JO10-3
29 jan 10:00 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 SV BLC JO10-4
29 jan 9:15 Avanti'31 JO10-2 SV BLC JO10-5
29 jan 9:45 SV BLC JO10-6 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10
29 jan 9:45 SV BLC JO10-7 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5
29 jan 8:30 SV BLC JO9-1 SCG'18 JO9-1
29 jan 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 SV BLC JO9-2
29 jan 8:45 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 SV BLC JO9-3
29 jan 8:30 SV BLC JO9-4 RKKSV JO9-1JM
29 jan 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 SV BLC JO9-5
29 jan 8:30 SV BLC JO9-6 Wilhelmina JO9-4
29 jan 8:45 Boxtel MO9-1 SV BLC JO9-7
29 jan 8:30 SV BLC JO8-1 DAW Schaijk JO8-1
29 jan 8:45 ODC JO8-1JM SV BLC JO8-2
29 jan 8:30 DSC JO8-4 SV BLC JO8-3
29 jan 8:30 SV BLC JO8-4 Den Dungen JO8-2
29 jan 8:30 SCG'18 JO8-3JM SV BLC JO8-5
29 jan 10:30 Maliskamp JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-6
29 jan 10:50 SV BLC JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-2
29 jan 10:30 Maaskantse Boys JO7-1JM SV BLC JO7-1
29 jan 9:50 SV BLC JO7-2 Cito JO7-1
29 jan 9:40 Berghem Sport JO7-6 SV BLC JO7-2
29 jan 9:30 SV TOP JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-2
29 jan 9:00 SV BLC JO7-3 TGG JO7-1
29 jan 9:10 SV BLC JO7-3 Emplina JO7-1
29 jan 17:05 MOSA'14 JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4
29 jan 8:50 SV BLC JO7-5 Maliskamp JO7-2
29 jan 8:30 FC Engelen JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-5
29 jan 8:40 RWB JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-5
29 jan 15:00 Berghem Sport MO19-1 SV BLC MO19-1
29 jan 13:00 SV BLC MO17-1 Berghem Sport MO17-1
29 jan 11:30 SCG'18 MO15-1 SV BLC MO15-1
29 jan 11:00 SV BLC MO13-1 VCB MO13-1
29 jan 15:00 Dommelen O23-1 SV BLC O23-1
29 jan 13:00 SV BLC VR1 Zwaluw VFC VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!