Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 11.30 Maliskamp JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
11 sep 11.40 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 co -
18 sep 10.30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
18 sep 10.40 SV BLC JO7-4 Maliskamp JO7-2 co -
18 sep 10.50 Emplina JO7-3 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
25 sep 08.30 SV BLC JO7-4 Emplina JO7-3 co -
25 sep 08.40 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
25 sep 08.50 SV BLC JO7-4 Maliskamp JO7-2 co -
02 okt 08.45 Maliskamp JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
02 okt 08.55 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
02 okt 09.05 SV BLC JO7-4 Emplina JO7-3 co -
09 okt 11.30 Emplina JO7-3 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
09 okt 11.40 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 co -
09 okt 11.50 Maliskamp JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
16 okt 10.30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
16 okt 10.40 SV BLC JO7-4 Maliskamp JO7-2 co -
16 okt 10.50 Emplina JO7-3 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
06 nov 09.00 Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
06 nov 09.10 Nulandia JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
06 nov 09.20 SV BLC JO7-4 Emplina JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.00 Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
13 nov 09.10 Maliskamp JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
13 nov 09.20 SV BLC JO7-4 Emplina JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
20 nov 08.40 Maliskamp JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
20 nov 08.50 SV BLC JO7-4 Emplina JO7-1 co -
27 nov 08.30 Wilhelmina JO7-2JM SV BLC JO7-4 co -
27 nov 08.40 Berghem Sport JO7-6 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
27 nov 08.50 SV BLC JO7-4 Emplina JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.00 Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
04 dec 09.10 Nulandia JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
04 dec 09.20 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 co -
11 dec 10.15 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
11 dec 10.25 Maliskamp JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
11 dec 10.35 SV BLC JO7-4 Wilhelmina JO7-2JM co -
29 jan 08.50 Berghem Sport JO7-5 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
05 feb 08.50 Berghem Sport JO7-5 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
12 feb 11.30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
12 feb 11.40 SV BLC JO7-4 SV TOP JO7-3 co -
12 feb 11.50 Berghem Sport JO7-5 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
19 feb 09.30 MOSA'14 JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
19 feb 09.40 SV TOP JO7-3 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
19 feb 09.50 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5 co -
19 mrt 09.10 TGG JO7-1 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
26 mrt 10.30 SV BLC JO7-4 B.V.V. JO7-2 co -
26 mrt 10.40 Maliskamp JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
02 apr 10.00 SV BLC JO7-4 Nulandia JO7-2 co -
02 apr 10.10 Berghem Sport JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
02 apr 10.20 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 co -
09 apr 08.30 SV BLC JO7-4 Wilhelmina JO7-2JM co -
09 apr 08.40 Berghem Sport JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
09 apr 08.50 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 co -
23 apr 11.30 SV BLC JO7-4 TGG JO7-1 co -
23 apr 11.40 B.V.V. JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
23 apr 11.50 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 co -
14 mei 09.00 SV BLC JO7-4 B.V.V. JO7-2 co -
14 mei 09.10 Nulandia JO7-2 SV BLC JO7-4 co -
14 mei 09.20 SV BLC JO7-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 co -
21 mei 08.30 SV BLC JO7-4 Berghem Sport JO7-2 co -
21 mei 08.40 SV BLC JO7-4 Maliskamp JO7-2 co -
21 mei 08.50 Wilhelmina JO7-2JM SV BLC JO7-4 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!